Lena Nicole nude on bed - Biography, Latest Hot Bikini Pics gallery

Height:    5' 4    Born:    1986-10-01    Galleries:    3
Hair:    Blonde    Videos:    22    4Tube rank:    1073
Measurements:    34A-24-36    Sites:    6    Views:    323008

Biography
Lena Nicole Quick Facts
Alias: Heather Gables, Lena Sunshine, Nicole Aston
Date of Birth: 10/1/1986
Home Town: Corona, California, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Lena Nicole Biography

Lena Nicole is a blond haired, blue eyed babe who was born in Corona, California in 1986. Lena made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lena featured in three adult niches including masturbation and lesbian.

Lena Nicole is loved by all of her fans for many reasons especially her perky tiny tits that make up just part of her 34A-24-36 figure. Lena does not currently have any known tattoos or piercings.

Throughout her adult career Lena Nicole has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Ninn Worx, Jules Jordan Video, and Zero Tolerance. Lena has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Zoe Britton, Audrey Bitoni, Holly Morgan and Tory Lane.


More Pics Prom: http://www.sexy-models.net
See more of Lena at In The Crack
You have read this article Celebrity / Celebs / Lena Nicole / Porn Actress / Porn Models with the title Lena Nicole nude on bed - Biography, Latest Hot Bikini Pics gallery . You can bookmark this page URL http://sashasaysgiveaway.blogspot.com/2013/03/lena-nicole-nude-on-bed-biography.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...